MARREN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED, Wollaston

MARREN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED
25-37 Eastfield Road
NN29 7RS Wollaston
Northamptonshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MARREN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
25-37 EASTFIELD ROAD, NN29 7RS, WOLLASTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Company Number
03420105
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CENTRIFAX LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
15 Aug 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
MARREN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MARREN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25-37 EASTFIELD ROAD
    NN29 7RS  Wollaston
  2. 25-37 EASTFIELD ROAD
    NN29 7RS  Wollaston
  3. 44 HIGH STREET WOLLASTON, NORTHANTS
    NN29 7QQ  Wollaston
  4. 190 HINWICK ROAD
    NN29 7QY  Wollaston
  5. 3 Lower Street
    NN29 7TL  Great Doddington
  6. Turnells Mill Lane
    NN8 2RN  Wellingborough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies